Green Ball Boys Aces
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Aksel van Staden | Elarduspark Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Zack Fourie | ZA | Laerskool Anton van Wouw | No | - |
- | Liam Watson | Laerskool Middelburg | No | - | |
- | Ewan Buys | Poort Laerskool | No | - | |
- | Liam Potgieter | ZA | Alberhart Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Stepan Gerasimov | RU | Gerrie Dippenaar Tennis Academy | No | - |
- | Wathengofulu Rabali | ZA | Bryanston Country Club (Tennis) | No | - |
- | Judah Brasg | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Hendrik Reynecke | No | - | ||
- | Milan Potgieter | ZA | Alberhart Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Daniel Moller | ZA | Garsfontein Primary | No | - |
- | Philip Nel | Cornwall Hill Primary | No | - | |
- | Motheo Kgosimore | Notwane | No | - | |
- | Jean Swart | ZA | Hennopspark Primary | No | - |
- | Oratile Chauke | Hammanskraal Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Noah Wilkinson | ZA | No | - | |
- | Liam Marshall | Bakenkop Primary | No | - | |
- | Zach Fuchs | WATERKLOOF TENNIS CLUB | No | - | |
- | Michael Theron | ZA | Elarduspark Primary | No | - |
- | Stiaan Mader | Koedoepark Tennis Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-04-01 11:15am | A2 | VDWTA - Court 1 |
Zack Fourie
|
Liam Watson
|
6-1 |
2023-04-01 11:15am | A6 | VDWTA - Court 2 |
Wathengofulu Rabali
|
Judah Brasg
|
0-7 |
2023-04-01 11:15am | A11 | VDWTA - Court 3 |
Motheo Kgosimore
|
Jean Swart
|
4-3 |
2023-04-01 11:15am | A14 | VDWTA - Court 4 |
Liam Marshall
|
Zach Fuchs
|
4-3 |
2023-04-01 12:15pm | A17 | VDWTA - Court 3 |
Aksel van Staden
|
Zack Fourie
|
2-5 |
2023-04-01 12:15pm | A18 | VDWTA - Court 4 |
Ewan Buys
|
Liam Potgieter
|
4-3 |
2023-04-01 12:15pm | A19 | VDWTA - Court 5 |
Stepan Gerasimov
|
Judah Brasg
|
1-6 |
2023-04-01 12:15pm | A20 | VDWTA - Court 6 |
Hendrik Reynecke
|
Milan Potgieter
|
0-7 |
2023-04-01 12:45pm | A21 | VDWTA - Court 1 |
Daniel Moller
|
Philip Nel
|
5-2 |
2023-04-01 12:45pm | A22 | VDWTA - Court 2 |
Motheo Kgosimore
|
Oratile Chauke
|
2-5 |
2023-04-01 12:45pm | A23 | VDWTA - Court 3 |
Noah Wilkinson
|
Liam Marshall
|
5-2 |
2023-04-01 12:45pm | A24 | VDWTA - Court 4 |
Michael Theron
|
Stiaan Mader
|
2-5 |
2023-04-01 2:15pm | A25 | VDWTA - Court 1 |
Zack Fourie
|
Ewan Buys
|
3-4 |
2023-04-01 2:15pm | A26 | VDWTA - Court 2 |
Judah Brasg
|
Milan Potgieter
|
4-3 |
2023-04-01 2:15pm | A27 | VDWTA - Court 3 |
Daniel Moller
|
Oratile Chauke
|
1-6 |
2023-04-01 2:15pm | A28 | VDWTA - Court 4 |
Noah Wilkinson
|
Stiaan Mader
|
6-1 |
2023-04-02 8:00am | A29 | VDWTA - Court 1 |
Ewan Buys
|
Judah Brasg
|
0-7 |
2023-04-02 8:00am | A30 | VDWTA - Court 2 |
Oratile Chauke
|
Noah Wilkinson
|
0-7 |
2023-04-02 10:00am | A31 | VDWTA - Court 3 |
Judah Brasg
|
Noah Wilkinson
|
4-3 |
2023-04-02 10:00am | B1 | VDWTA - Court 4 |
Ewan Buys
|
Oratile Chauke
|
1-6 |
2023-04-02 8:00am | C1 | VDWTA - Court 3 |
Zack Fourie
|
Milan Potgieter
|
0-7 |
2023-04-02 8:00am | C2 | VDWTA - Court 4 |
Daniel Moller
|
Stiaan Mader
|
4-3 |
2023-04-02 10:00am | C3 | VDWTA - Court 5 |
Milan Potgieter
|
Daniel Moller
|
6-1 |
2023-04-02 10:00am | D1 | VDWTA - Court 6 |
Zack Fourie
|
Stiaan Mader
|
4-3 |
2023-04-01 2:15pm | E1 | VDWTA - Court 5 |
Aksel van Staden
|
Liam Potgieter
|
3-4 |
2023-04-01 2:15pm | E2 | VDWTA - Court 6 |
Stepan Gerasimov
|
Hendrik Reynecke
|
6-1 |
2023-04-01 2:45pm | E3 | VDWTA - Court 1 |
Philip Nel
|
Motheo Kgosimore
|
4-3 |
2023-04-01 2:45pm | E4 | VDWTA - Court 2 |
Liam Marshall
|
Michael Theron
|
4-3 |
2023-04-02 8:00am | E5 | VDWTA - Court 5 |
Liam Potgieter
|
Stepan Gerasimov
|
1-6 |
2023-04-02 8:00am | E6 | VDWTA - Court 6 |
Philip Nel
|
Liam Marshall
|
4-3 |
2023-04-02 10:30am | E7 | VDWTA - Court 1 |
Stepan Gerasimov
|
Philip Nel
|
2-5 |
2023-04-02 10:30am | F1 | VDWTA - Court 2 |
Liam Potgieter
|
Liam Marshall
|
0-7 |
2023-04-02 8:30am | G1 | VDWTA - Court 1 |
Aksel van Staden
|
Hendrik Reynecke
|
5-2 |
2023-04-02 8:30am | G2 | VDWTA - Court 2 |
Motheo Kgosimore
|
Michael Theron
|
4-3 |
2023-04-02 10:30am | G3 | VDWTA - Court 3 |
Aksel van Staden
|
Motheo Kgosimore
|
1-6 |
2023-04-02 10:30am | H1 | VDWTA - Court 4 |
Hendrik Reynecke
|
Michael Theron
|
0-7 |
2023-04-02 8:30am | I13 | VDWTA - Court 3 |
Liam Watson
|
Wathengofulu Rabali
|
1-6 |
2023-04-02 8:30am | I14 | VDWTA - Court 4 |
Jean Swart
|
Zach Fuchs
|
3-4 |
2023-04-02 10:30am | I15 | VDWTA - Court 5 |
Wathengofulu Rabali
|
Zach Fuchs
|
2-5 |
2023-04-02 10:30am | J1 | VDWTA - Court 6 |
Liam Watson
|
Jean Swart
|
4-3 |